Starttijd: 11:00:00,0 IRC
Finish | Gezeilde | Gecorr. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeilno | Naam | Tijd | Tijd | Tijd. | Formule | ||
BEL 4701 | MOANA François Goubau, Beneteau First 47.7 |
1 | 1,0 | 11:56:16,0 | 56:16,0 | 1:02:37,0 | =GT * 1,1130 |
NED 8135 | BATELEUR Marco de Bat, Bashford 41 |
2 | 2,0 | 11:58:07,0 | 58:07,0 | 1:03:21,0 | =GT * 1,0900 |
NED 6169 | ELKE Frans Rodenburg, First 40 |
3 | 3,0 | 11:58:22,0 | 58:22,0 | 1:03:27,0 | =GT * 1,0870 |
NED 342 | COIN COIN Bas de Voogd, Ker 43 |
4 | 4,0 | 11:53:54,0 | 53:54,0 | 1:03:59,0 | =GT * 1,1870 |
BEL 4050 | BYRON 2 Dimitri Bratkowski, Beneteau First 40 |
5 | 5,0 | 12:01:26,0 | 1:01:26,0 | 1:06:28,0 | =GT * 1,0820 |
BEL 3901 | ALEGRIA Carl Sabbe, Grand Soleil 39 |
6 | 6,0 | 12:02:22,0 | 1:02:22,0 | 1:06:59,0 | =GT * 1,0740 |
NED 7020 | TEAM HEINER 3 Pijlman en Verbeek, Max Fun 35 |
7 | 7,0 | 12:03:03,0 | 1:03:03,0 | 1:08:09,0 | =GT * 1,0810 |
BEL 1100 | RAGAZZA Jan Gabriël, KER 11.3 |
8 | 8,0 | 11:59:20,0 | 59:20,0 | 1:08:39,0 | =GT * 1,1570 |
Starttijd: 1899-12-30 12:50:00,0 IRC
Finish | Gezeilde | Gecorr. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeilno | Naam | Tijd | Tijd | Tijd. | Formule | ||
NED 342 | COIN COIN Bas de Voogd, Ker 43 |
1 | 1,0 | 14:30:21,0 | 1:40:21,0 | 1:59:07,0 | =GT * 1,1870 |
BEL 4701 | MOANA François Goubau, Beneteau First 47.7 |
2 | 2,0 | 14:37:06,0 | 1:47:06,0 | 1:59:12,0 | =GT * 1,1130 |
NED 8135 | BATELEUR Marco de Bat, Bashford 41 |
3 | 3,0 | 14:40:29,0 | 1:50:29,0 | 2:00:26,0 | =GT * 1,0900 |
NED 6169 | ELKE Frans Rodenburg, First 40 |
4 | 4,0 | 14:42:06,0 | 1:52:06,0 | 2:01:51,0 | =GT * 1,0870 |
BEL 4050 | BYRON 2 Dimitri Bratkowski, Beneteau First 40 |
5 | 5,0 | 14:47:04,0 | 1:57:04,0 | 2:06:40,0 | =GT * 1,0820 |
BEL 3901 | ALEGRIA Carl Sabbe, Grand Soleil 39 |
6 | 6,0 | 14:49:29,0 | 1:59:29,0 | 2:08:20,0 | =GT * 1,0740 |
NED 7020 | TEAM HEINER 3 Pijlman en Verbeek, Max Fun 35 |
7 | 7,0 | 14:48:47,0 | 1:58:47,0 | 2:08:24,0 | =GT * 1,0810 |
BEL 1100 | RAGAZZA Jan Gabriël, KER 11.3 |
8 | 8,0 | 14:44:53,0 | 1:54:53,0 | 2:12:55,0 | =GT * 1,1570 |
Starttijd: 15:30:00,0 IRC
Finish | Gezeilde | Gecorr. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeilno | Naam | Tijd | Tijd | Tijd. | Formule | ||
NED 6169 | ELKE Frans Rodenburg, First 40 |
1 | 1,0 | 17:15:38,0 | 1:45:38,0 | 1:54:49,0 | =GT * 1,0870 |
BEL 4701 | MOANA François Goubau, Beneteau First 47.7 |
2 | 2,0 | 17:13:45,0 | 1:43:45,0 | 1:55:28,0 | =GT * 1,1130 |
NED 342 | COIN COIN Bas de Voogd, Ker 43 |
3 | 3,0 | 17:09:08,0 | 1:39:08,0 | 1:57:40,0 | =GT * 1,1870 |
NED 8135 | BATELEUR Marco de Bat, Bashford 41 |
4 | 4,0 | 17:18:06,0 | 1:48:06,0 | 1:57:50,0 | =GT * 1,0900 |
BEL 4050 | BYRON 2 Dimitri Bratkowski, Beneteau First 40 |
5 | 5,0 | 17:23:11,0 | 1:53:11,0 | 2:02:28,0 | =GT * 1,0820 |
NED 7020 | TEAM HEINER 3 Pijlman en Verbeek, Max Fun 35 |
6 | 6,0 | 17:24:18,0 | 1:54:18,0 | 2:03:34,0 | =GT * 1,0810 |
BEL 3901 | ALEGRIA Carl Sabbe, Grand Soleil 39 |
7 | 7,0 | 17:25:37,0 | 1:55:37,0 | 2:04:10,0 | =GT * 1,0740 |
BEL 1100 | RAGAZZA Jan Gabriël, KER 11.3 |
8 | 8,0 | 17:19:04,0 | 1:49:04,0 | 2:06:11,0 | =GT * 1,1570 |
ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2016, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl